W and Partners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer Services
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Seller Services
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Design + Build Services
    1. Old Town Scottsdale Renovation
  • About
    1. About Elevated Home
    2. The Team
    3. Preferred Professionals
    4. Let's Connect
    5. Reviews
  • The Elevated Edit - Blog
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2226 E FAIRMOUNT Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/4

$760,000

$790,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,600 SqFt

2226 E FAIRMOUNT Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Anna R Van Ham of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1404 E ROSEMONTE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024
1/29

$485,000

$490,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

1404 E ROSEMONTE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024

Listed by Anna R Van Ham of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
139 E Monte Cristo Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85022
1/38

$730,000

$775,000

5.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,428 SqFt

139 E Monte Cristo Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Listed by Sander Streeter of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1840 E CULVER Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006
1/29

$390,000

$380,000

2.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,079 SqFt

1840 E CULVER Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006

Listed by Anna R Van Ham of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2246 E SHERIDAN Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006
1/26

$590,000

$599,000

1.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,226 SqFt

2246 E SHERIDAN Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006

Listed by Anna R Van Ham of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
530 W ALMERIA Road, Phoenix, AZ 85003
1/24

$782,000

$799,900

2.2%
3 Beds3.5 Baths1,787 SqFt

530 W ALMERIA Road, Phoenix, AZ 85003

Listed by Anna R Van Ham of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20 W Canterbury Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85023
1/47

$1,100,000

$1,185,000

7.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,588 SqFt

20 W Canterbury Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85023

Listed by David Larchez of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7815 W MONTE VISTA Road, Phoenix, AZ 85035
1/40

$329,000

$325,000

1.2%
2 Beds1,503 SqFt

7815 W MONTE VISTA Road, Phoenix, AZ 85035

Listed by Anna R Van Ham of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2908 E PINCHOT Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/35

$599,900

$599,900

2 Beds1,479 SqFt

2908 E PINCHOT Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Anna R Van Ham of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14966 W VIRGINIA Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85395
1/35

$350,000

$360,000

2.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,673 SqFt

14966 W VIRGINIA Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85395

Listed by Anna R Van Ham of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
118 W PALM Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85003
1/67

$1,249,000

$1,249,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths2,490 SqFt

118 W PALM Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85003

Listed by Anna R Van Ham of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4421 N 23RD Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85015
1/15

$940,000

$1,114,000

15.6%

4421 N 23RD Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85015

Listed by Carson P Griesemer of ABI Multifamily

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6937 E PALM Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
1/17

$668,000

$699,900

4.6%
3 Beds1,715 SqFt

6937 E PALM Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

Listed by Lisa L. Payne of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1119 W Barrow Drive, Chandler, AZ 85224
1/51

$438,600

$375,000

17.0%
3 Beds2,116 SqFt

1119 W Barrow Drive, Chandler, AZ 85224

Listed by Anna R Lauri of Elevated Home Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1646 E GLACIER Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/31

$730,000

$729,900

5 Beds2,652 SqFt

1646 E GLACIER Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3128 E CHIPMAN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85040
1/4

$485,000

$499,000

2.8%

3128 E CHIPMAN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85040

Listed by Richard Harless of AZ Flat Fee

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3226 S EVERGREEN Road, Tempe, AZ 85282
1/40

$545,000

$545,000

3 Beds1,652 SqFt

3226 S EVERGREEN Road, Tempe, AZ 85282

Listed by Anna R Lauri of Elevated Home Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7208 N 21ST Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85021
1/23

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
3 Beds1,527 SqFt

7208 N 21ST Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85021

Listed by Monique Walker of RE/MAX Excalibur

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7540 W HEARN Road, Peoria, AZ 85381
1/52

$520,000

$535,000

2.8%
4 Beds2,159 SqFt

7540 W HEARN Road, Peoria, AZ 85381

Listed by Anna R Lauri of Elevated Home Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
932 E SAN MIGUEL Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85014
1/40

$660,000

$635,000

3.9%
3 Beds1,508 SqFt

932 E SAN MIGUEL Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85014

Listed by Anna R Lauri of Elevated Home Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2226 E FAIRMOUNT Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/21

$585,000

$579,000

1.0%
3 Beds2,056 SqFt

2226 E FAIRMOUNT Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by James P McGrath of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1002 E LUKE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85014

$715,000

$685,000

4.4%
4 Beds1,965 SqFt

1002 E LUKE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85014

Listed by Anna R Lauri of Elevated Home Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7626 E AVALON Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
1/29

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds1,018 SqFt

7626 E AVALON Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listed by Anna R Lauri of Elevated Home Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2453 W Obispo Circle, Mesa, AZ 85202
1/59

$570,000

$550,000

3.6%
3 Beds1,680 SqFt

2453 W Obispo Circle, Mesa, AZ 85202

Listed by Anna R Lauri of Elevated Home Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Elevated Home_Main_Logo_Charcoal (3)
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      The Elevated Edit - Blog
    • Buy
      1. Buyer Services
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Design + Build Services
      1. Old Town Scottsdale Renovation
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Seller Services
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Recent Sold
      About
      1. About Elevated Home
      2. The Team
      3. Preferred Professionals
      4. Let's Connect
      5. Reviews
W and Partners
Anna Van Ham

+1(949) 813-9144 anna@elevatedhome.realestate

20100 N 51st Ave, Unit E510

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Elevated Home_Main_Logo_Charcoal (3)
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      The Elevated Edit - Blog
    • Buy
      1. Buyer Services
      2. All Listings